ARK NETWORK reference.ch · populus.ch    
 
  
Le club francophone  
 
 
Sections

Links

 Home

Laureats of Class X Board exams

 
Class X CBSE Examination 2003-2004  
 
1. Rishav Bhowmick  
2. Sandhya Sankaran Nair  
3. Greta Vincent  
 
Class X CBSE Examination 2004-2005 
 
1. Kunnath Nimal  
2. Marsha P shams  
 
Class X CBSE Examination 2005-2006  
 
1.Ajay 
2.Amit 
 
Class X CBSE Examination 2006-2007 
 
1. Sweeny 
2. Simi 
 
Class X CBSE Examination 2007-2008 
 
1. Ralston Fernanades 
 
Class X CBSE Examination 2008-2009  
 
1. Jishnu Prakash 
 
 
 
Class X CBSE Examination 2009-2010  
A1 (10/10) 
 
1.Abhinav Faujdhar 
2.Yohan  
3.Aiswarya 
4.Hridya 
4.Hafeeza 
5.Priyanka 
6.Rose Mary 
Class X CBSE Examination 2010-2011  
A1 (10/10) 
 
1. Giridhar (DELF A1) 
2. Isaac 
3. Varuna Ruban 
4. Mary Jislin 
5. Fariha 
6. Anugrahit Kerin Kerketta 
Class X CBSE Examination 2011-2012  
 
A1 (10/10) 
 
1. Glen D'souza (DELF A2) 
2. Shravan Murali (DELF A2) 
3. Sarvesh C (DELF A2) 
4. Akshay A. ( DELF A1) 
5. Tausif T (DELF A1) 
6. Arvind R. (DELF A2) 
7. Sanjay R. (DELF A1) 
8. Shrutte Murali (DELF A2) 
9. Najeeha  
10. Zuhura (DELF A1) 
11. Shannen  
12. Andrea Shaji 
 
CBSE International (10/10) 
 
1. Adlin (DELF A1) 
2. Adil Haris (DELF A1) 
3. Tashin (DELF A1) 
4. Tvarita (DELF A1) 
5. Alfred (DELF A1) 
6. Labib (DELF A1) 
7. Irene (DELF A1) 
 
Class X CBSE SA II 2012-2013  
 
1. Puspraj (DELF A1) 
2. Rohan D'Souza (DELF A1) 
3. Vivek Chabra (DELF A1) 
4. Chris  
5. Rubin (DELF A1) 
6. Nihara 
7. Shivani (DELF A1) 
8. Payal Patel (DELF B1) 
9. Shayista 
 
Class X CBSE I SA II  
1. Sifat (DELF A1) 
2. Faheem 
 
Class X 2014  
1. Augustine ( DELF A2) 
2. Dany (DELF A2) 
3. Devnath (DELF A2) 
4. Satwick (DELF A2) 
5. Samantha (DELF A2) 
6. Asma (DELF B1) 
7. Pavithera (DELF A2) 
8. Jessica ( DELF B1) 
9. Fathima Thanveer (DELF A2) 
 
CBSE International  
 
1. Allen Vino 
2. Waleed (DELF A2) 
3. Najih 
 
Class X 2015  
 
1. Haresh (DELF A1) 
2. Shashank (DELF A1) 
3. Emy 
4. Charlene 
5. Ria (DELF A2) 
6. Sandra 
7. Gishel 
 
CBSE International 
 
1. Gideon (DELF A1) 
 
Class 2016  
1. Sanjay 
2. Julian 
3. Sarang 
4. Alwyn 
5. Mohsina 
6. Sarah 
7. Jessica 
8. Mohita 
9. Tanvi 
CBSE International 
1. Joel Peters 
2. Jagath Raj 
 
 

 

(c) MES INDIAN SCHOOL,DOHA,QATAR - Made with the help of Populus.org.
Last modified on 5.06.2016
- Already 395 visits on this website!